Data
P1 current exercise and history
Published current-exercise snapshots and completed P1 vacancy, application, and balloting records. Filter and sort the rows, then open a school for more context.
Showing 126–150 of 5407 rows
Download all filtered rows| School | Area | Exercise | Vacancy | Applied | Demand | Published outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2025 – Phase 2A | 116 | 21 | 18% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2025 – Phase 2B | 52 | 0 | 0% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2025 – Phase 2C | 155 | 23 | 15% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2025 – Phase 2C Supplementary | 132 | 45 | 34% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2024 – Phase 1 | 180 | 60 | 33% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2024 – Phase 2A | 120 | 29 | 24% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2024 – Phase 2B | 50 | 0 | 0% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2024 – Phase 2C | 151 | 28 | 19% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2024 – Phase 2C Supplementary | 123 | 79 | 64% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2023 – Phase 1 | 180 | 85 | 47% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2023 – Phase 2A | 95 | 30 | 32% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2023 – Phase 2B | 42 | 0 | 0% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2023 – Phase 2C | 128 | 36 | 28% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2023 – Phase 2C Supplementary | 93 | 66 | 71% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2022 – Phase 1 | 180 | 75 | 42% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2022 – Phase 2A | 105 | 46 | 44% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2022 – Phase 2B | 40 | 0 | 0% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2022 – Phase 2C | 120 | 24 | 20% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2022 – Phase 2C Supplementary | 96 | 108 | 113% | Balloting recordedSingapore Citizens between 1–2 km |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2021 – Phase 1 | 200 | 87 | 44% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2021 – Phase 2A(1) | 113 | 0 | 0% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2021 – Phase 2A(2) | 113 | 59 | 52% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2021 – Phase 2B | 48 | 0 | 0% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2021 – Phase 2C | 95 | 48 | 51% | No ballot recordedNot recorded |
| Anchor Green Primary School | Seng Kang | 2021 – Phase 2C Supplementary | 47 | 77 | 164% | Balloting recordedSingapore Citizens within 1 km |
2025 – Phase 2A
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 116
- Applied
- 21
- Demand
- 18%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2025 – Phase 2B
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 52
- Applied
- 0
- Demand
- 0%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2025 – Phase 2C
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 155
- Applied
- 23
- Demand
- 15%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2025 – Phase 2C Supplementary
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 132
- Applied
- 45
- Demand
- 34%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2024 – Phase 1
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 180
- Applied
- 60
- Demand
- 33%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2024 – Phase 2A
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 120
- Applied
- 29
- Demand
- 24%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2024 – Phase 2B
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 50
- Applied
- 0
- Demand
- 0%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2024 – Phase 2C
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 151
- Applied
- 28
- Demand
- 19%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2024 – Phase 2C Supplementary
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 123
- Applied
- 79
- Demand
- 64%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2023 – Phase 1
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 180
- Applied
- 85
- Demand
- 47%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2023 – Phase 2A
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 95
- Applied
- 30
- Demand
- 32%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2023 – Phase 2B
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 42
- Applied
- 0
- Demand
- 0%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2023 – Phase 2C
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 128
- Applied
- 36
- Demand
- 28%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2023 – Phase 2C Supplementary
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 93
- Applied
- 66
- Demand
- 71%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2022 – Phase 1
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 180
- Applied
- 75
- Demand
- 42%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2022 – Phase 2A
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 105
- Applied
- 46
- Demand
- 44%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2022 – Phase 2B
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 40
- Applied
- 0
- Demand
- 0%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2022 – Phase 2C
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 120
- Applied
- 24
- Demand
- 20%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2022 – Phase 2C Supplementary
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 96
- Applied
- 108
- Demand
- 113%
Balloting recordedSingapore Citizens between 1–2 km2021 – Phase 1
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 200
- Applied
- 87
- Demand
- 44%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2021 – Phase 2A(1)
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 113
- Applied
- 0
- Demand
- 0%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2021 – Phase 2A(2)
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 113
- Applied
- 59
- Demand
- 52%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2021 – Phase 2B
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 48
- Applied
- 0
- Demand
- 0%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2021 – Phase 2C
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 95
- Applied
- 48
- Demand
- 51%
No ballot recordedNot recorded2021 – Phase 2C Supplementary
Seng Kang
- Vacancy
- 47
- Applied
- 77
- Demand
- 164%
Balloting recordedSingapore Citizens within 1 km